Skip to main content
Bus Map 2019 20 2019 10 09

College Bus Timetables

BUS ROUTES NOW UPDATED FOR 2022/23 TRAVEL

Bus routes are reviewed each year to ensure that pick up points are accessible to as many students as possible. The timetables listed below are correct at the time of publication for buses running during the academic year starting September 2022 but are subject to change.

Any changes to bus timetables will be notified to students affected via email and/or text message.

To find out the exact location of each pick up / drop off point either click the map location next to your required stop or click on the W3W entry which will show the pick up point using the What3Words website.

Route operated by Poynters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:15 Kilsby Main Road ( B4038 ) Kilsby The Green
7:30 Rugby Bus stop near Railway Station, Murray Road
7:35 Hillmorton High Street Outside The Red Lion Pub
7:45 Crick Outside the Wheatsheaf Pub Main Road Church Street
7:50 Yelvertoft High Street Knightley Arms
7:55 West Haddon Village Hall
8:05 Long Buckby Church Street outside The Pigeon
8:12 East Haddon Bus stop on main street outside the Village Hall
8:17 Harlestone Bus Stop A428 Glebe Lane
8:22 Pitsford Bus Stop Welford Road / Cedar Hythe
8:27 Pitsford High Street, Near the Griffin Pub
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:55 16:55 Pitsford High Street, Near the Griffin Pub
15:58 16:58 Pitsford Bus Stop Welford Road / Cedar Hythe
16:10 17:05 Harlestone Bus Stop A428 Glebe Lane
16:15 17:15 East Haddon Bus stop on main street outside the Village Hall
16:30 17:25 Long Buckby Church Street outside The Pigeon
16:40 17:35 West Haddon Village Hall
16:45 17:40 Yelvertoft High Street Knightley Arms
16:50 17:45 Crick Outside the Wheatsheaf Pub Main Road Church Street
17:00 17:55 Hillmorton High Street Outside The Red Lion Pub
17:10 18:00 Rugby Bus stop near Railway Station, Murray Road
17:25 18:15 Kilsby Main Road ( B4038 ) Kilsby The Green

Route operated by Poynters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:57 Little Irchester London Road, Cottage Inn
7:50 Irchester Wollaston Road , Opposite Irchester Motor Services
7:55 Wollaston Cobbs Lane, Opposite Priory Road
8:10 Wellingborough Church Street Interchange Bus Station
8:17 Mears Ashby Wilby Road , outside The Griffins Head Pub
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:15 17:20 Mears Ashby Wilby Road , outside The Griffins Head Pub
16:25 17:30 Wellingborough Church Street Interchange Bus Station
16:40 17:45 Wollaston Cobbs Lane, Opposite Priory Road
16:45 17:50 Irchester Wollaston Road , Opposite Irchester Motor Services
16:38 17:42 Little Irchester London Road, Cottage Inn

Route operated by Longmile Coaches

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:00 Winslow Vicarage Road, Junction of High Street
7:05 Adstock Adstock Turn Bus Stop A413
7:10 Padbury Opposite The Padbury New Inn
7:16 Buckingham High Street Buckingham Bus Stand
7:24 Deanshanger Outside the Beehive Pub
7:35 Potterspury High Street , Outside the Village Hall
7:40 Yardley Gobion Meadow View, High Street
7:45 Grafton Regis A508 , White Hart Pub
7:50 Roade A508 London Road Bus shelter, adjacent to Churchcroft
7:56 Grange Park Saxon Avenue Near George's Drive
8:04 Northampton Northampton Rushmere Road/Near Tranfield Lane/Rugby Club side
8:10 Northampton A5123 St Matthews Padrade ,White Elephant
8:13 Northampton A5123 Kettering Road , Morrisons
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:55 17:00 Northampton A5123 Kettering Road , Morrisons
15:59 17:04 Northampton A5123 St Matthews Padrade ,White Elephant
16:07 17:12 Northampton Northampton Rushmere Road/Near Tranfield Lane/Rugby Club side
16:15 17:20 Grange Park Saxon Avenue Near George's Drive
16:23 17:28 Roade A508 London Road Bus shelter, adjacent to Churchcroft
16:30 17:35 Grafton Regis A508 , White Hart Pub
16:37 17:41 Yardley Gobion Meadow View, High Street
16:39 17:42 Potterspury High Street , Outside the Village Hall
16:45 17:50 Deanshanger Outside the Beehive Pub
16:55 18:00 Buckingham High Street Buckingham Bus Stand
17:02 18:07 Padbury Opposite The Padbury New Inn
17:05 18:10 Adstock Adstock Turn Bus Stop A413
17:10 18:15 Winslow Vicarage Road, Junction of High Street

Route operated by Finestyle

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:05 Warmington A605 Bus stop after roundabaout
7:15 Oundle Old Town Hall Market Square
7:30 Thrapston High Street opposite Fire Station
7:35 Ringstead Denford Road outside Nene Valley Counrty Store
7:45 Raunds The Square, Next to Carpets Paul Alexander Curtains
7:50 Stanwick Raunds Road, Cumberland Avenue , Stanwick Pocket Park
8:05 Gt Doddington High Street , Doctors Lane
8:20 Earls Barton The Square , Outside The Swan Pub
8:22 Ecton The World's End Pub
8:25 Great Billing Penfold Lane under the footbridge
8:30 Lings Way Goldings Road Bus Stop, Talavera Way
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:54 16:59 Lings Way Goldings Road Bus Stop, Talavera Way
16:00 17:05 Great Billing Penfold Lane under the footbridge
16:07 17:12 Ecton The World's End Pub
16:13 17:18 Earls Barton The Square , Outside The Swan Pub
16:19 17:24 Gt Doddington High Street , Doctors Lane
16:41 17:46 Stanwick Raunds Road, Cumberland Avenue , Stanwick Pocket Park
16:46 17:51 Raunds The Square, Next to Carpets Paul Alexander Curtains
16:52 17:57 Ringstead Denford Road outside Nene Valley Counrty Store
16:58 18:04 Thrapston High Street opposite Fire Station
17:14 18:20 Oundle Old Town Hall Market Square
17:20 18:26 Warmington A605 Bus stop after roundabaout

Route operated by Chalfont

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
6:50 Middleton Cheney High Street - Outside the Co Op
7:00 Banbury Horse Fair Bus Stop - Southam Road
7:15 Chipping Warden Outside The Rose + Crown Pub , Banbury Road
7:20 Byfield The Cross Tree Pub , A361 Banbury Road
7:30 Woodford Halse Woodford Halse Firestation
7:33 Woodford Halse Station Road , Kings Corner Bus Stop
7:49 Pattishall Butchers Lane Bus Stop
8:00 Bugbrooke Bus stop opp Campion School, Kislingbury Road
8:05 Kislingbury Bus stop opposite Red Lion Pub , High Street
8:12 Duston Outside Hovis , Main Road
8:15 Duston Main Road / Woodley Chase
8:20 King's Heath Opposite Mr Clutch , Industrial Units, Mill Lane
8:40 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:00 17:02 King's Heath Opposite Mr Clutch , Industrial Units, Mill Lane
16:10 17:11 Duston Main Road / Woodley Chase
16:13 17:15 Duston Outside Hovis , Main Road
16:22 17:24 Kislingbury Bus stop opposite Red Lion Pub , High Street
16:25 17:27 Bugbrooke Bus stop opp Campion School, Kislingbury Road
16:42 17:44 Pattishall Butchers Lane Bus Stop
16:47 17:49 Woodford Halse Station Road , Kings Corner Bus Stop
16:50 17:52 Woodford Halse Woodford Halse Firestation
16:54 17:56 Byfield The Cross Tree Pub , A361 Banbury Road
16:59 18:01 Chipping Warden Outside The Rose + Crown Pub , Banbury Road
17:19 18:21 Banbury Horse Fair Bus Stop - Southam Road
15:45 16:50 Middleton Cheney High Street - Outside the Co Op

Route operated by Poynters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:20 Willoughby London Road, A45 Willoughby Cafe
7:30 Daventry New Street Bus station
7:40 Weedon High Street - The Glebe Hotel ( Outside Tesco Express )
7:45 Flore Bus Stop Opp White Hart Pub
7:50 Nether Heyford Outside The Olde Sun Pub
7:55 Harpole Northampton Road - Bus stop on A4500
8:05 Upton Opposite the Co-op on A4500
8:15 Kingsthorpe Harborough Road, outside Waitrose
8:30 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:00 17:05 Kingsthorpe Harborough Road, outside Waitrose
16:05 17:10 Upton Opposite the Co-op on A4500
16:15 17:20 Harpole Northampton Road - Bus stop on A4500
16:20 17:25 Nether Heyford Outside The Olde Sun Pub
16:25 17:30 Flore Bus Stop Opp White Hart Pub
16:30 17:35 Weedon High Street - The Glebe Hotel ( Outside Tesco Express )
16:40 17:45 Daventry New Street Bus station
16:50 17:55 Willoughby London Road, A45 Willoughby Cafe

Route operated by Poynters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:30 Twywell Bus stop at the Butchers shop
7:35 Woodford Rose Terrace , High Street
7:45 Finedon Irthlingborough Road , Outside the Premier Finedon Convience Store
7:50 Irthlingborough Station Road Bus Stop next to The Artleneck Inn
7:55 Higham Ferrers College Street , Outside The Green Dragon
8:05 Rushden Skinners Hill bus stop near Orbit Tyres
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:25 17:30 Rushden Skinners Hill bus stop near Orbit Tyres
16:35 17:40 Higham Ferrers College Street , Outside The Green Dragon
16:40 17:45 Irthlingborough Station Road Bus Stop next to The Artleneck Inn
16:50 17:50 Finedon Irthlingborough Road , Outside the Premier Finedon Convience Store
17:00 18:00 Woodford Rose Terrace , High Street
17:05 18:05 Twywell Bus stop at the Butchers shop

Route operated by Hamiltons

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:25 Kettering Opposite The General Hospital
7:30 Kettering Furnace Lane Bus Stop, Rockingham Road
7:35 Weekley Stamford Road Opp Post Office
7:40 Kettering Stamford Road Opp Maple Road
7:45 Kettering Oak Road Bus Stop on Windmill Avenue, the bus stop is located about 70 meters passed the entrance of Compass Primary Academy
7:50 Barton Seagrave Cranford Road adj Bus Stop on Barton Road
7:55 Burton Latimer Outside old Alumasc Factory, Polwell Lane
8:10 Broughton Junction of Northampton Road, Wellingborough Road
8:15 Walgrave Hannington Road, War Memorial
8:20 Hannington Walgrave Road, Church
8:40 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:05 17:10 Hannington Walgrave Road, Church
16:10 17:15 Walgrave Hannington Road, War Memorial
16:15 17:20 Broughton Junction of Northampton Road, Wellingborough Road
16:30 17:35 Burton Latimer Outside old Alumasc Factory, Polwell Lane
16:40 17:35 Barton Seagrave Cranford Road adj Bus Stop on Barton Road
16:40 17:45 Kettering Oak Road Bus Stop on Windmill Avenue, the bus stop is located about 70 meters passed the entrance of Compass Primary Academy
16:45 17:50 Kettering Stamford Road Opp Maple Road
16:50 17:55 Weekley Stamford Road Opp Post Office
16:55 18:00 Kettering Furnace Lane Bus Stop, Rockingham Road
17:00 18:05 Kettering Opposite The General Hospital

Route operated by Country Lion (AM) / Chalfont (PM)

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:30 Brackley High Street , Market Place
7:40 Syresham Abbey Road outside The Kings Head pub
7:50 Silverstone Bus stop at Stocks Hill near White Horse Pub
8:00 Towcester Watling Street , Outside the Police Station
8:08 Blisworth High Street , outside the Royal Oak Pub
8:12 Milton Malsor High Street outside The Greyhound Pub
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:23 17:26 Milton Malsor High Street outside The Greyhound Pub
16:27 17:32 Blisworth High Street , outside the Royal Oak Pub
16:33 17:40 Towcester Watling Street , Outside the Police Station
16:39 17:49 Silverstone Bus stop at Stocks Hill near White Horse Pub
16:49 17:56 Syresham Abbey Road outside The Kings Head pub
17:24 18:05 Brackley High Street , Market Place

Route operated by STA Coach Tours

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:50 West Hunsbury Towcester Road, besides Ladybridge Roundabout
7:55 East Hunsbury Tiffany Gardens, Butts Road
8:00 Wootton Newport Pagnell Road (between Water Lane and roundabout)
8:05 Wootton Newport Pagnell Road (Garden Centre bus stop)
8:10 Northampton London Road , Queen Eleanor's Cross
8:30 Northampton Outside the old railway club on St Andrews road
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:35 17:05 Northampton Outside the old railway club on St Andrews road
16:00 17:15 Northampton London Road , Queen Eleanor's Cross
16:02 17:17 Wootton Newport Pagnell Road (Garden Centre bus stop)
16:04 17:19 Wootton Newport Pagnell Road (between Water Lane and roundabout)
16:10 17:25 East Hunsbury Tiffany Gardens, Butts Road
16:30 17:45 West Hunsbury Towcester Road, besides Ladybridge Roundabout

Route operated by Zeelo

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:15 Collyweston Opp The Collyweston Slater Pub
7:25 Weldon Church View bus stop (in front of Londis)
7:35 Corby Bus stop on Oakley Rd & corner of Burghley Drive ( Nr The shell Garage )
7:39 Corby Cottingham Road Opp Cromwell Close
7:45 Cottingham High Street Nr The Spread Eagle Pub
7:53 Wilbarston Bus stop Next to the Post Office
8:03 Desborough High Street - Outside The Fish Bar
8:11 Rothwell High Street War Memorial
8:23 Mawsley School Road bus stop on Loddington Way
8:45 College Gate 3 - Holcot
7:30 Weldon Church View bus stop in Weldon, in front of Londis
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
16:49 18:09 Weldon Church View bus stop in Weldon, in front of Londis
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:07 17:12 Mawsley School Road bus stop on Loddington Way
16:19 17:24 Rothwell High Street War Memorial
16:27 17:32 Desborough High Street - Outside The Fish Bar
16:37 17:42 Wilbarston Bus stop Next to the Post Office
16:45 17:50 Cottingham High Street Nr The Spread Eagle Pub
16:51 17:56 Corby Cottingham Road Opp Cromwell Close
16:55 18:00 Corby Bus stop on Oakley Rd & corner of Burghley Drive ( Nr The shell Garage )
17:05 18:10 Weldon Church View bus stop (in front of Londis)
17:20 18:25 Collyweston Opp The Collyweston Slater Pub

Route operated by Bill's Coaches

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:05 Stantonbury Stantonbury Campus, Saxon Street
7:15 Great Linford Marlborough Roundabout, Saxon Street
7:25 Newport Pagnell High Street , Market Hill , outside the Medical Centre
7:30 Sherrington High Street , The Knoll
7:35 Emberton Olney Road , Slip road of Emberton Country Park
7:45 Olney Market Place Outside The Bull Hotel
7:55 Yardley Hastings A428 , Bedford Road High Street
8:05 Denton Northampton Road Bridge Meadow
8:10 Brafield on the Green A428 , Bedford Road High Street Red Lion Pub
8:20 Great Houghton The Cross
8:30 Billing Billing Aquadrome Gates Reception
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:55 17:00 Billing Billing Aquadrome Gates Reception
16:07 17:12 Great Houghton The Cross
16:11 17:18 Brafield on the Green A428 , Bedford Road High Street Red Lion Pub
16:15 17:22 Denton Northampton Road Bridge Meadow
16:19 17:28 Yardley Hastings A428 , Bedford Road High Street
16:25 17:37 Olney Market Place Outside The Bull Hotel
16:32 17:39 Emberton Olney Road , Slip road of Emberton Country Park
16:38 17:44 Sherrington High Street , The Knoll
16:44 17:50 Newport Pagnell High Street , Market Hill , outside the Medical Centre
16:43 17:57 Great Linford Marlborough Roundabout, Saxon Street
16:47 18:01 Stantonbury Stantonbury Campus, Saxon Street

Route operated by Carters Travel

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:00 Stoke Albany B69 Desborough Road, Outside the White Horse pub
7:15 Kibworth A6 , Harborough Road Opposite Kibworth Cemetery
7:25 Market Harborough Indoor Market bus stop
7:28 Lubenham A4304 , The Green
7:35 Theddingworth A4304 , Hothorpe Road
7:45 Husbands Bosworth Welford Road , Nr Methodist Church
7:55 Welford Northampton Road , Welford Garage
8:05 Naseby Church Street , Naseby Village Store
8:08 Guilsborough High street
8:13 Creaton A5199 , Welford Road, Outside Village Shop
8:20 Spratton Stavold Close , Brixworth Road Bus Stop
8:25 Brixworth Northampton Road, Hilltop Close Bus Stop
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
15:58 17:03 Brixworth Northampton Road, Hilltop Close Bus Stop
16:04 17:09 Spratton Stavold Close , Brixworth Road Bus Stop
16:10 17:15 Creaton A5199 , Welford Road, Outside Village Shop
16:16 17:21 Guilsborough High street
16:24 17:29 Naseby Church Street , Naseby Village Store
16:33 17:38 Welford Northampton Road , Welford Garage
16:39 17:44 Husbands Bosworth Welford Road , Nr Methodist Church
16:43 17:48 Theddingworth A4304 , Hothorpe Road
16:48 17:53 Lubenham A4304 , The Green
16:56 18:01 Market Harborough Indoor Market bus stop
17:09 18:14 Kibworth A6 , Harborough Road Opposite Kibworth Cemetery
17:25 18:30 Stoke Albany B69 Desborough Road, Outside the White Horse pub

Route operated by Bill's Coaches

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:10 Bletchley Bus station on South Terrace (5)
7:25 Milton Keynes Railway Station Stand Y5, outside Milton Keynes Central Station
7:34 Wolverton Wolverton Railway Station stop on Stratford Road
7:40 Stony Stratford Woodside Road bus stop on Wolverton Road, 30 metres past roundabout
7:48 Cosgrove Cosgrove Village Bus stop with shelter on Stratford Road, next to village notice board
8:03 Hanslope Hanslope Market Square bus stop, next to Church End cul-de-sac
8:13 Hartwell Bus stop outside St John The Baptist Church, next to notice board
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:22 17:27 Hartwell Bus stop outside St John The Baptist Church, next to notice board
16:32 17:37 Hanslope Hanslope Market Square bus stop, next to Church End cul-de-sac
16:47 17:52 Cosgrove Cosgrove Village Bus stop with shelter on Stratford Road, next to village notice board
16:55 18:00 Stony Stratford Woodside Road bus stop on Wolverton Road, 30 metres past roundabout
17:01 18:06 Wolverton Wolverton Railway Station stop on Stratford Road
17:10 18:15 Milton Keynes Railway Station Stand Y5, outside Milton Keynes Central Station
17:25 18:30 Bletchley Bus station on South Terrace (5)

Route operated by Finestyle Coaches

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:10 Sharnbrook Church Lane , St Peters Church
7:15 Bletsoe Bletsoe Turn bus stop , A6
7:20 Clapham Bus Stop on Mount Pleasant Road between Princess Street
7:30 Bedford Bus Station Bedord Bus Station Stop N X5
7:40 Bromham Swan Bridge End - Opposite The Swan
7:47 Turvey Bedford Road at the junction with Station Road
7:50 Turvey The Lawns - Opposite The Three Cranes
7:55 Lavendon War Memorial
8:00 Bozeat Bus Stop on London Road
8:20 Wellingborough                 Northampton Road - Nr Dukes Court Care Home
8:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 - Holcot
16:10 17:12 Wellingborough                 Northampton Road - Nr Dukes Court Care Home
16:26 17:29 Bozeat Bus Stop on London Road
16:32 17:37 Lavendon War Memorial
16:37 17:41 Turvey The Lawns - Opposite The Three Cranes
16:40 17:44 Turvey Bedford Road at the junction with Station Road
16:45 17:50 Bromham Swan Bridge End - Opposite The Swan
16:59 18:04 Bedford Bus Station Bedord Bus Station Stop N X5
17:14 18:19 Clapham Bus Stop on Mount Pleasant Road between Princess Street
17:21 18:26 Bletsoe Bletsoe Turn bus stop , A6
17:26 18:31 Sharnbrook Church Lane , St Peters Church

Route operated by Poynters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:38 Rothersthorpe Road Opposite Crystal Motor Company NN48HZ
7:45 Sixfields Walter Tull Way Bus Stop on roundabout
7:50 St James Road Bus Stop outside Halfords Auto Centre
7:55 Northgate Bus Station College street bus station end
8:05 University of Northampton St Georges Avenue
8:15 Weston Favell Shops Billing Brook Road Bus Stop
8:20 Northampton College Booth Lane North Bus stop
8:40 College Gate 3 Holcot
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 16:50 College Gate 3 Holcot
16:05 17:10 Northampton College Booth Lane North Bus stop
16:10 17:15 Weston Favell Shops Billing Brook Road Bus Stop
16:15 17:25 University of Northampton St Georges Avenue
16:30 17:35 Northgate Bus Station College street bus station end
16:35 17:40 St James Road Bus Stop outside Halfords Auto Centre
16:40 17:45 Sixfields Walter Tull Way Bus Stop on roundabout
16:47 17:52 Rothersthorpe Road Opposite Crystal Motor Company NN48HZ

Route operated by Carters

Time Location Pick-up point Map W3W
7:00 Rothwell High Street War Memorial
7:15 Kettering Bus Stop at Stamford Road
7:25 Isham The Monk Minstrel Pub
7:40 Wellingborough Castle Way
7:50 Irchester Wollaston Road next to Park Store
8:00 Rushden Skinners Hill bus stop near Orbit Tyres
8:10 Irthlingborough Station Road outside Nene Court
8:20 Finedon Irthlingborough Road , opposite The Premier Finedon Convience Store
8:35 Thrapston High Street opposite Fire Station
8:40 Raunds The Square, next to Paul Alexander Interiors
8:50 College Higham Ferrers
Time (Mon) Time (Tue - Fri) Location Pick-up point Map W3W
15:45 17:00 College Higham Ferrers
15:50 17:05 Raunds The Square, next to Paul Alexander Interiors
16:05 17:20 Thrapston High Street opposite Fire Station
16:15 17:30 Finedon Irthlingborough Road , opposite The Premier Finedon Convience Store
16:25 17:40 Irthlingborough Station Road outside Nene Court
16:35 17:50 Rushden Skinners Hill bus stop near Orbit Tyres
16:45 18:00 Irchester Wollaston Road next to Park Store
17:00 18:15 Wellingborough Castle Way
17:10 18:25 Isham The Monk Minstrel Pub
17:20 18:35 Kettering Bus Stop at Stamford Road
17:35 18:50 Rothwell High Street War Memorial
@MoultonCollege

Our Level 3 Floristry students have been busy creating vegetative arrangements designed to look like a garden. Thes… https://t.co/KU0MoMYR5K

3rd December 2022